Skip to main content

Haukiputaan Jäähalli

Kausi 2023-2024 yhteenveto

Sarjataulukot

Ylempi jatkosarja

SijJoukkueGPWLOTWOTLPTSDiff
143100912
2421108-1
3PPK4210173
4HC MadDogs422006-4
5HC Lätty404000-10

Alempi jatkosarja

SijJoukkueGPWLOTWOTLPTSDiff
1Kanuunat43100912
2SuuPeeÄs4310099
3HC Tähtikiekko422006-5
4HC BPB404000-16

Pudasliiga +40

SijJoukkueGPWLOTWOTLPTSDiff
1HC Torspot15132003952
2Köppäukot158610261
3OneTimerTeam15490214-22
4Buffalo HT Legends15211119-42

Pudasliiga alkusarja

SijJoukkueGPWLOTWOTLPTSDiff
1Hurrikaanit980102641
2Hässy95310176
3945001211
4HC Tähtikiekko10360110-25
5HC MadDogs926017-17
61007112-30

Pistepörssit

Pudasliiga Pistepörssi

SijoitusPelaajaJoukkueGAPIMGPP
1Ville NiskasaariHurrikaanit2326101449
2Markku RuotsalainenPPK181761435
3Jaakko NiskasaariHurrikaanit211121432
4Matias YlikotilaHurrikaanit1317101230
5Jussi RosendahlSuuPeeÄs121641228
6Mikko OrreveteläinenPPK161181227
7Niko KiviniemiSuuPeeÄs16100726
8Juha TurunenSuuPeeÄs91601025
9Olli-Pekka JuntunenSuuPeeÄs12116823
10Teemu LaakkonenPPK101231322
11Jussi MakkonenSuuPeeÄs11102621
12Jere KortesalmiHurrikaanit11801119
13Niko HannulaHässy81161519
14Sami RäisänenHC MadDogs9921218
15Vipa KarjalainenPPK91081618
16Janne RaitaHC Tähtikiekko9841417
17Toni KoistinenPPK98101317
18Leevi NiskasaariHurrikaanit41261216
19Aapo EskolaHurrikaanit7861215
20Niklas PikkarainenPPK12301015
21Jarkko HiltunenNassukat1146815
22Arttu HaarreHässy7841515
23Antti MourujärviHC Tähtikiekko41041214
24Iikka ManninenSuuPeeÄs8621014
25Joonas JunttilaNassukat11321014
26Matti AsumaniemiNassukat41021214
27Tuomas PentinsaariHC Lätty9401113
28Tapio TolonenHC BPB8541313
29Aarni SojakkaHC Lätty676813
30Joonas AlanikulaNassukat4901213
31Eero FranttiPPK4841212
32Tuomas MäättäPPK396812
33Tuomas HonkaHC Tähtikiekko9361412
34Miikka HalonenHässy4761411
35Juho IllikainenHässy7441511
36Elias HauruHässy654911
37Veikko PesonenHässy47101511
38Arttu HolmaHässy7401111
39Niko LeinonenHässy6541211
40Samu KauppinenPPK7421111
41Hannu TihinenSuuPeeÄs472911
42Tuukka PartanenPPK5521310
43Wäinö VierimaaHässy10312910
44Teemu PuljuHC Tähtikiekko280810
45Joel ManninenNassukat280910
46Petteri YliHC Tähtikiekko45099
47Aleksi TervahautaHC MadDogs54049
48Aleksi HimanenSuuPeeÄs54059
49Joel JunttilaNassukat81059
50Heikki AhvensalmiHC Tähtikiekko634129
51Antti HukkanenHC MadDogs538108
52Pöri KarjulaHurrikaanit26028
53Jukka-Pekka HarjuHC Tähtikiekko612107
54Jukka HeikkaSuuPeeÄs25227
55Jyrki SeppänenSuuPeeÄs25057
56Aleksi KlytseroffNassukat336106
57Tapio RiekkiHurrikaanit24086
58Janne HiltunenHC MadDogs51026
59Mikko ToivainenSuuPeeÄs33066
60Juhani PäivärintaSuuPeeÄs42096
61Jaakko PiirainenSuuPeeÄs51246
62Olli UrpilainenHurrikaanit42056
63Jani HolappaSuuPeeÄs33256
64Jutte HekkalaHurrikaanit23015
65Jaakko KadeniusSuuPeeÄs05045
66Markus ManninenHässy234115
67Ilkka HaarahiltunenHC Tähtikiekko2310115
68Juho-Pekka MannermaaHC Lätty23695
69Juho HänninenSuuPeeÄs50235
70Kalle SäippäSuuPeeÄs14065
71Juho KonttaniemiHC BPB23285
72Tuomo SandSuuPeeÄs23035
73Kimi LehtolaHurrikaanit22014
74Eemeli MikkonenHässy048114
75Panu JokelainenNassukat22464
76Joonas PihlajaNassukat22884
77Joni MäättäSuuPeeÄs13014
78Markus SaarelaPPK136154
79Turo SeppänenHC BPB22074
80Olli TahkolaSuuPeeÄs31014
81Jukka AholaHC Tähtikiekko224134
82Jan PetäjäkangasHC Lätty13014
83Lasse SuorsaHässy13024
84Arttu EskolaHurrikaanit22634
85Jesse HaanelaHC MadDogs51674
86Pasi KorkattiPPK04244
87Taneli MarjetaHurrikaanit03043
88Aleksi OjalaNassukat12043
89Petrus SimiläHurrikaanit03083
90Arttu VesaHC BPB124113
91Matias TiikkalaHässy23683
92Kim SipolaHC BPB212123
93Petri KorhonenHC Tähtikiekko12073
94Paulus RemesHässy03663
95Toni TähtinenPPK12263
96Juuso PohjonenNassukat03423
97Eeli SorvariHässy212103
98Johannes LiukkoHurrikaanit12023
99Ville TuohinoHC Tähtikiekko21023
100Toni JuutinenHC BPB12073
101Tomi VahalaHC BPB21063
102Teemu VaaralaHC BPB30243
103Elias KumpulaHurrikaanit21233
104Tommi PyykkönenSuuPeeÄs12053
105Kosti KinnunenHurrikaanit02012
106Ville VeijolaNassukat02272
107Joonas HyryHurrikaanit11222
108Pekka MäättäHurrikaanit11032
109Joonas PesonenHurrikaanit11012
110Kasperi KaikkonenHässy02012
111Tuomas MannermaaHC Lätty11082
112Sakari KarhulaHC MadDogs11222
113Elias VuorioHässy11092
114Antti NevalaHC BPB118112
115Antti SeppänenSuuPeeÄs11012
116Anssi MakkonenHC BPB20012
117Jani KarvonenSuuPeeÄs02032
118Roope SäkkinenHurrikaanit11012
119Jaakko ImmonenNassukat11062
120Joni RaitaHC Tähtikiekko11262
121Jussi AhoNassukat20012
122Samuli InkalaSuuPeeÄs02232
123Pekka KivilahtiHC BPB02882
124Paavo HimankaSuuPeeÄs11062
125Anssi UistolaPPK02262
126Aki MartikainenSuuPeeÄs10211
127Henrik KinnunenHurrikaanit10011
128Valtteri JokitaloHurrikaanit10011
129Tomi RautaojaHurrikaanit10211
130Sami KeränenHurrikaanit10221
131Mikko MyllymäkiHC Lätty10021
132Jani SumiloffHC Tähtikiekko10221
133Joel PajalaHC Tähtikiekko10011
134Tuomas JärvenpääHässy01231
135Jari VeteläinenHC Lätty10041
136Joonas KarjulaHurrikaanit10021
137Samuli HalonenHässy10021
138Eemeli RautioHässy10061
139Jesper KanervoHC MadDogs10011
140Tuomas TakkulaHC BPB010101
141Jesse KurkinenPPK01041
142Sami AlaverronenHC MadDogs01091
143Henrik ViitalaSuuPeeÄs01011
144Jussi MarkukselaHässy10011
145Sauli KarvonenHC MadDogs01061
146Janne VäisänenSuuPeeÄs010121
147Joose PoletHC Tähtikiekko014101
148Tuukka TiriHC MadDogs10021
149Veikka KuurluntiNassukat10011
150Harri NaumanenHurrikaanit10011
151Joonas TuovilaHässy01231
152Miikka PartanenPPK10031
153Jaakonpoika TimoPPK01021
154Teemu KurttiNassukat01071
155Joona TakkulaPPK01021
156Ville NäyhäHC Tähtikiekko01671
157Tomi PeltonenHC BPB01031
158Ville JärvenpääHC Lätty10221
159Markku HolappaHC BPB01071
160Oskari VirtanenHC Tähtikiekko10031
161Tuomas RusanenSuuPeeÄs00000
162Ari PelliSuuPeeÄs00030
163Klaus KarjulaHurrikaanit00000
164Julius LehtolaHurrikaanit00000
165Saku HekkalaHurrikaanit00010
166Tomi PäivärintaHurrikaanit00000
167Joona KiviojaHurrikaanit00000
168Jaakko SulkalaHurrikaanit00000
169Henri TihinenHurrikaanit00000
170Eemil KiviojaHurrikaanit00000
171Harri UrpilainenHurrikaanit00000
172Mikael KurttiHurrikaanit00000
173Ilkka ReinikainenHurrikaanit00000
174Niko SorvistoHC BPB00000
175Miika KyllönenHC Lätty00010
176Sami PokkaHC Lätty00000
177Kaapo LasanenHC Lätty00010
178Vesa EkHC Lätty00010
179Lari KarjulaHC Lätty00000
180Mikko RaudusHC MadDogs00020
181Aki HaapaniemiHurrikaanit00010
182Perttu KarvonenHässy00010
183Juho MäättäHässy00230
184Ilkka MoilanenPPK00010
185Taneli AsikainenHC Lätty00000
186Teppo KeränenHC Lätty00000
187Eemeli KittiläHurrikaanit00000
188Jesse TapojärviSuuPeeÄs00010
189Olli AlasaarelaHurrikaanit00010
190Mitja TeräväHässy00010
191Anton AholaHurrikaanit00010
192Matti YlitaloHC BPB00010
193J-P KlasilaHC MadDogs00220
194Miska MäläskäPPK00010
195Tommi PuljuHC Tähtikiekko00080
196Mika VenetvaaraHC MadDogs00000
197Kimmo TauriainenHässy00020
198Joel JohanssonHC BPB00220
199Tatu EkHC Lätty00210
200Jani RuuskaHC MadDogs00010
201Tuukka SuutariHC MadDogs00010
202Riku TiirinkiHC Lätty00020
203Tomas KakkoHC MadDogs00000
204Ville KallioHC BPB00010
205Joonas KorkiakoskiHC Lätty00000
206Jouni KähkönenHC MadDogs00010
207Kimmo TihinenSuuPeeÄs00010
208Juha TolonenHC BPB00090
209Jami NiskasaariHurrikaanit00000
210Jani RuuskaHC MadDogs00000
211Antti YlikaumaNassukat00000
212Ville KunnariHC Lätty00000
213Topi SäilyHC BPB00000
214Aksu KallioHässy000130
215Ville UrpilainenHurrikaanit000100
216Lasse TolonenHC BPB00000
217Ville PujalaHC Lätty00000
218Mika LeppäläNassukat00000
219Tuukka TiriHC MadDogs00000
220Valtteri KleemolaNassukat00040
221Antti JuntunenSuuPeeÄs00010
222Simo KiveläHC Tähtikiekko00000
223Tuomo UusitaloNassukat00000
224Aleksi LohilahtiSuuPeeÄs00010
225Mikko JuntunenHC MadDogs00030
226Paavo KarjalainenHässy00000
227Anssi PyykkönenSuuPeeÄs00000
228Roope HonkalaHC Tähtikiekko00010
229Tomi PeltonenHC Tähtikiekko00070
230Tomi PeltonenNassukat00010
231Arttu HarjuHC MadDogs00030
232Jyri YlimäkiHurrikaanit00010
233Jukka-Pekka MateroSuuPeeÄs00000
234Ville-Joonas EngmanPPK000130
235Paavo HuuskoHC BPB00000
236Tatu UtriainenHC Torspot00000
237Antti KortelsamiHC BPB00020
238Pasi Antero MursuHC MadDogs00010
239Mika MyllykoskiHC Tähtikiekko00010
240Juha UusitaloPPK00020
241Viktor LindqvistHC Tähtikiekko00010
242Henrik IlvesluotoHC Tähtikiekko00210
243Mikael SaarenpääHC MadDogs00010
244Mikael SaarenpääHässy00010

Ylempi jatkosarja pistepörssi

SijoitusPelaajaJoukkueGAPIMGPP
1Ville NiskasaariHurrikaanit9124521
2Niko KiviniemiSuuPeeÄs1080418
3Mikko OrreveteläinenPPK1174715
4Olli-Pekka JuntunenSuuPeeÄs5102415
5Jussi RosendahlSuuPeeÄs684514
6Juha TurunenSuuPeeÄs470311
7Markku RuotsalainenPPK652611
8Niko HannulaHässy36469
9Jere KortesalmiHurrikaanit35048
10Leevi NiskasaariHurrikaanit35448
11Jussi MakkonenSuuPeeÄs44028
12Jaakko NiskasaariHurrikaanit62058
13Teemu LaakkonenPPK44168
14Matias YlikotilaHurrikaanit34847
15Jaakko PiirainenSuuPeeÄs51246
16Miikka HalonenHässy23665
17Eero FranttiPPK15255
18Aapo EskolaHurrikaanit23045
19Aarni SojakkaHC Lätty23435
20Juho HänninenSuuPeeÄs50235
21Tuomo SandSuuPeeÄs23035
22Kimi LehtolaHurrikaanit22014
23Tuomas PentinsaariHC Lätty22044
24Mikko ToivainenSuuPeeÄs22034
25Samu KauppinenPPK22054
26Arttu HaarreHässy31474
27Vipa KarjalainenPPK13674
28Olli UrpilainenHurrikaanit31034
29Toni KoistinenPPK22454
30Pöri KarjulaHurrikaanit13014
31Juho IllikainenHässy21063
32Tuukka PartanenPPK21043
33Juhani PäivärintaSuuPeeÄs12043
34Wäinö VierimaaHässy21033
35Niko LeinonenHässy21453
36Toni TähtinenPPK12263
37Niklas PikkarainenPPK30043
38Markus SaarelaPPK12263
39Johannes LiukkoHurrikaanit12013
40Joonas HyryHurrikaanit11222
41Pekka MäättäHurrikaanit11032
42Taneli MarjetaHurrikaanit02022
43Kasperi KaikkonenHässy02012
44Tapio RiekkiHurrikaanit20022
45Jaakko KadeniusSuuPeeÄs02012
46Markus ManninenHässy11032
47Tuomas MäättäPPK11212
48Roope SäkkinenHurrikaanit11012
49Juho-Pekka MannermaaHC Lätty11042
50Kalle SäippäSuuPeeÄs02012
51Jani HolappaSuuPeeÄs11022
52Lasse SuorsaHässy02012
53Samuli InkalaSuuPeeÄs02222
54Tommi PyykkönenSuuPeeÄs11022
55Anssi UistolaPPK02052
56Aki MartikainenSuuPeeÄs10211
57Sami KeränenHurrikaanit10211
58Eemeli MikkonenHässy01051
59Arttu HolmaHässy01031
60Iikka ManninenSuuPeeÄs10021
61Eeli SorvariHässy10241
62Jussi MarkukselaHässy10011
63Jani KarvonenSuuPeeÄs01011
64Janne VäisänenSuuPeeÄs01041
65Jyrki SeppänenSuuPeeÄs01021
66Harri NaumanenHurrikaanit10011
67Joona TakkulaPPK01011
68Ville JärvenpääHC Lätty10011
69Pasi KorkattiPPK01221
70Tuomas RusanenSuuPeeÄs00000
71Ari PelliSuuPeeÄs00020
72Klaus KarjulaHurrikaanit00000
73Julius LehtolaHurrikaanit00000
74Saku HekkalaHurrikaanit00000
75Tomi PäivärintaHurrikaanit00000
76Joona KiviojaHurrikaanit00000
77Jaakko SulkalaHurrikaanit00000
78Henri TihinenHurrikaanit00000
79Henrik KinnunenHurrikaanit00000
80Eemil KiviojaHurrikaanit00000
81Harri UrpilainenHurrikaanit00000
82Mikael KurttiHurrikaanit00000
83Ilkka ReinikainenHurrikaanit00000
84Miika KyllönenHC Lätty00010
85Sami PokkaHC Lätty00000
86Kaapo LasanenHC Lätty00010
87Vesa EkHC Lätty00010
88Lari KarjulaHC Lätty00000
89Mikko RaudusHC MadDogs00000
90Kosti KinnunenHurrikaanit00000
91Valtteri JokitaloHurrikaanit00000
92Aki HaapaniemiHurrikaanit00000
93Jutte HekkalaHurrikaanit00000
94Perttu KarvonenHässy00010
95Juho MäättäHässy00230
96Ilkka MoilanenPPK00000
97Taneli AsikainenHC Lätty00000
98Teppo KeränenHC Lätty00000
99Eemeli KittiläHurrikaanit00000
100Jesse TapojärviSuuPeeÄs00000
101Olli AlasaarelaHurrikaanit00000
102Tomi RautaojaHurrikaanit00000
103Mitja TeräväHässy00010
104Anton AholaHurrikaanit00010
105Joonas PesonenHurrikaanit00000
106Kimmo TauriainenHässy00020
107Tatu EkHC Lätty00000
108Mikko MyllymäkiHC Lätty00010
109Riku TiirinkiHC Lätty00010
110Tuomas MannermaaHC Lätty00050
111Joonas KorkiakoskiHC Lätty00000
112Elias VuorioHässy00030
113Tuomas JärvenpääHässy00020
114Jari VeteläinenHC Lätty00030
115Paulus RemesHässy00000
116Jami NiskasaariHurrikaanit00000
117Antti SeppänenSuuPeeÄs00000
118Joonas KarjulaHurrikaanit00000
119Joni MäättäSuuPeeÄs00000
120Samuli HalonenHässy00010
121Eemeli RautioHässy00030
122Jesse KurkinenPPK00000
123Henrik ViitalaSuuPeeÄs00000
124Olli TahkolaSuuPeeÄs00000
125Ville KunnariHC Lätty00000
126Aksu KallioHässy00040
127Ville UrpilainenHurrikaanit00040
128Ville PujalaHC Lätty00000
129Jukka HeikkaSuuPeeÄs00000
130Antti JuntunenSuuPeeÄs00010
131Jan PetäjäkangasHC Lätty00000
132Joonas TuovilaHässy00000
133Miikka PartanenPPK00000
134Paavo KarjalainenHässy00000
135Jaakonpoika TimoPPK00000
136Anssi PyykkönenSuuPeeÄs00000
137Jyri YlimäkiHurrikaanit00000
138Jukka-Pekka MateroSuuPeeÄs00000
139Ville-Joonas EngmanPPK00060
140Arttu EskolaHurrikaanit00000
141Paavo HimankaSuuPeeÄs00020
142Elias KumpulaHurrikaanit00000
143Juha UusitaloPPK00020
144Mikael SaarenpääHässy00010

Alempi jatkosarja pistepörssi

SijoitusPelaajaJoukkueGAPIMGPP
1Kai PetäjäkangasKanuunat00000
2Mikko RaudusHC MadDogs00000
3Ville VeijolaNassukat00000
4J-P KlasilaHC MadDogs00000
5Pertti SipiläHC Tähtikiekko00000
6Tommi PuljuHC Tähtikiekko00000
7Aleksi KlytseroffNassukat00000
8Topias KauppinenHC BPB00000
9Mika VenetvaaraHC MadDogs00000
10Topias NikkiHC BPB00000
11Janne HiltunenHC MadDogs00000
12Petteri YliHC Tähtikiekko00000
13Jani RuuskaHC MadDogs00000
14Tuukka SuutariHC MadDogs00000
15Panu JokelainenNassukat00000
16Arttu VesaHC BPB00000
17Juha LehtinenSuuPeeÄs00000
18Aleksi OjalaNassukat00000
19Ville KallioHC BPB00000
20Joel PajalaHC Tähtikiekko00000
21Jani SumiloffHC Tähtikiekko00000
22Tomas KakkoHC MadDogs00000
23Aleksi TervahautaHC MadDogs00000
24Kim SipolaHC BPB00000
25Petri KorhonenHC Tähtikiekko00000
26Antti NevalaHC BPB00000
27Jouni KähkönenHC MadDogs00000
28Juha TolonenHC BPB00000
29Joonas PihlajaNassukat00000
30Jukka-Pekka HarjuHC Tähtikiekko00000
31Joel JunttilaNassukat00000
32Jesper KanervoHC MadDogs00000
33Tuomas TakkulaHC BPB00000
34Jani RuuskaHC MadDogs00000
35Juuso PohjonenNassukat00000
36Jarkko HiltunenNassukat00000
37Sami AlaverronenHC MadDogs00000
38Turo SeppänenHC BPB00000
39Anssi MakkonenSuuPeeÄs00000
40Ville TuohinoHC Tähtikiekko00000
41Sauli KarvonenHC MadDogs00000
42Toni JuutinenHC BPB00000
43Ville LoukkolaHC BPB00000
44Matias JurmuHC BPB00000
45Sami RäisänenHC MadDogs00000
46Antti YlikaumaNassukat00000
47Tapio TolonenHC BPB00000
48Joose PoletHC Tähtikiekko00000
49Jaakko ImmonenNassukat00000
50Tomi VahalaHC BPB00000
51Jaakko SeppänenSuuPeeÄs00000
52Mika LeppäläNassukat00000
53Tuukka TiriHC MadDogs00000
54Tuukka TiriHC MadDogs00000
55Veikka KuurluntiNassukat00000
56Valtteri KleemolaNassukat00000
57Simo KiveläHC Tähtikiekko00000
58Jukka AholaHC Tähtikiekko00000
59Tuomo UusitaloNassukat00000
60Mikko JuntunenHC MadDogs00000
61Teemu KurttiNassukat00000
62Ville NäyhäHC Tähtikiekko00000
63Joni RaitaHC Tähtikiekko00000
64Roope HonkalaHC Tähtikiekko00000
65Eetu PäkkiläKanuunat00000
66Tomi PeltonenNassukat00000
67Tomi PeltonenHC Tähtikiekko00000
68Tomi PeltonenHC BPB00000
69Joonas JunttilaNassukat00000
70Teemu PuljuHC Tähtikiekko00000
71Arttu HarjuHC MadDogs00000
72Jussi AhoNassukat00000
73Juho KonttaniemiHC BPB00000
74Joonas AlanikulaNassukat00000
75DimaSuuPeeÄs00000
76Paavo HuuskoHC BPB00000
77Matti AsumaniemiNassukat00000
78Tuomas HonkaHC Tähtikiekko00000
79Heikki AhvensalmiHC Tähtikiekko00000
80Antti HukkanenHC MadDogs00000
81Joel ManninenNassukat00000
82Teemu VaaralaHC BPB00000
83Markku HolappaHC BPB00000
84Niko KorhonenHC BPB00000
85Ville NurkkalaHC BPB00000
86Mika MyllykoskiHC Tähtikiekko00000
87Viktor LindqvistHC Tähtikiekko00000
88Henrik IlvesluotoHC Tähtikiekko00000
89Tomi HeikkinenHC BPB00000
90Mikael SaarenpääHC MadDogs00000

+40 Pistepörssi

SijoitusPelaajaJoukkueGAPIMGPP
1Antti TokolaHC Torspot2514141539
2Janne JussilaUIFK171501432
3Tuomo SorakangasKöppäukot141741631
4Jaakko MalinenHC Torspot211041631
5Arto VänttiläHC Torspot121241524
6Pasi VappulaHC Torspot111221423
7Tero KokkoUIFK101241222
8Jonne MarkusKöppäukot1110141121
9Petri KaskiOneTimerTeam12861720
10Juha-Matti JääskeläUIFK91161520
11Markus TuomikoskiUIFK91021019
12Marko PartanenHC Torspot51341718
13Teemu HolappaUIFK9841317
14Janne LahtinenOulun Porot8801616
15Seppo TallgrenUIFK9641215
16Tatu UtriainenHC Torspot7721714
17Keijo HyvärinenOneTimerTeam5841613
18Juho JokinenUIFK6701113
19Jarmo HavanaKöppäukot7521012
20Teemu SorakangasKöppäukot3821211
21Antti RuotsalainenOneTimerTeam8301511
22Jarkko LaiholaKöppäukot730610
23Jarmo KurttiHC Torspot282910
24Pekka KivilahtiUIFK4641110
25Jari ValtaOneTimerTeam45069
26Petri HannulaKöppäukot454149
27Toni ArolaKöppäukot450159
28Kari VeivoOneTimerTeam720129
29Raimo KuhaHC Torspot27679
30Mikko SalokannelOulun Porot536148
31Petri RuuskaKöppäukot352108
32Jaakko RäihäHC Torspot62058
33Teemu TiitonenUIFK354128
34Antti KortessalmiOulun Porot346147
35Heikki NevalaHC Torspot244106
36Petri LuokkanenHC Torspot15236
37Joni TauriainenUIFK3310156
38Juha VeijolaOulun Porot244106
39Mika PalokangasOneTimerTeam24266
40Johannes PietiläKöppäukot2410136
41Arttu MykkänenUIFK246116
42Janne KilpeläinenUIFK150136
43Jari PitkäläHC Torspot14465
44Sammy LaukkanenOulun Porot322125
45Henri KoskenrantaUIFK32875
46Teemu HaatajaOulun Porot41495
47Antti MoilanenUIFK23475
48Timo JunttiHC Torspot41445
49Petri AittaOneTimerTeam2310135
50Petteri TeräväKöppäukot31054
51Kari KuparinenOulun Porot310144
52Kimmo SipolaBuffalo HT Legends131094
53Harri PelkonenOneTimerTeam046144
54Markku SarviahoOulun Porot220104
55Kimmo KukkonenUIFK30013
56Toni ViheläHC Torspot03013
57Mika KantolaKöppäukot21043
58Miika KatainenHC Torspot03023
59Petri SiermalaKöppäukot12053
60Sami RönkäOneTimerTeam212123
61Miika KetoHC Torspot21033
62Jouko HaapakoskiUIFK30053
63Tommi KantolaKöppäukot030143
64Mika HaverinenOneTimerTeam304133
65Jaakko MännikköKöppäukot11022
66Juha RasilaKöppäukot114162
67Marko FinnigOulun Porot11282
68Sami SorjonenOulun Porot200122
69Mika LalliOulun Porot02492
70Antero PyykkönenOulun Porot200152
71Tapani HaapalaKöppäukot20052
72Jukka LaamanenOulun Porot11092
73Pasi MäkeläOulun Porot11062
74Ari ArolaaksoKöppäukot116132
75Aippe PesonenOulun Porot200122
76Kari ToivonenOulun Porot20252
77Risto KämäräinenHC Torspot11212
78Janne ApukkaOulun Porot02042
79Jaakko RäihäHC Torspot01031
80Tero KinnunenHC Torspot10051
81Markus JääskeläUIFK10221
82Jari MeriläinenKöppäukot01041
83Heikki HartikainenKöppäukot010101
84Heikki KivistöOulun Porot01021
85Pekka HahoHC Torspot10021
86TP LehtolainenOulun Porot01291
87Kari HannusKöppäukot01091
88Janne SalmelaKöppäukot01011
89Jari-Pekka KarvonenKöppäukot01011
90Petteri HolmUIFK10021
91Lauri PiggHC Torspot01021
92Teemu AhonenOulun Porot10011
93Ilkka TikkalaOulun Porot100121
94Veli-Matti KantolaKöppäukot10011
95Ari KorkiakoskiHC Torspot01031
96Petri PeiramoOulun Porot014121
97Pekka LiukkonenHC Torspot10031
98Mikko JalonenOneTimerTeam01231
99Jussi PeteriOneTimerTeam102151
100Arto VimpariOneTimerTeam01011
101Juho SalmuUIFK00010
102Jarno LeskeläUIFK00010
103Paavo HelisteUIFK00010
104Harri UrpilainenHurrikaanit00000
105Pertti VirtanenUIFK00020
106Kirsi VarisHC Torspot00010
107Masi KiviojaHC Torspot000110
108Aki HaapaniemiHurrikaanit00000
109Ari RepoBuffalo HT Legends00020
110Tuomas SavilampiOulun Porot00010
111Samuli LuhtalaUIFK00010
112Ari-Matti PohjolaOneTimerTeam00000
113Pertti UtriainenKöppäukot00000
114Tero KinnunenHC Torspot00010
115Hannu KarvonenKöppäukot00070
116Panu JokelainenUIFK00010
117Sakari KarhulaHC MadDogs00000
118Jyri JärvinenUIFK00010
119Miika KorkiakoskiHC Torspot00000
120Niko MäättäOneTimerTeam00220
121Markku MartikainenOulun Porot00010
122Mikko PartanenHC Torspot00000
123Markku ToppilaHC Torspot00000
124Jussi PitkäläHC Torspot00000
125Mauri KuivalaKöppäukot00000
126Sami AlaverronenHC MadDogs00000
127Sami RäisänenHC MadDogs00000
128Jarmo HattunenUIFK00090
129Matti KontiokariKöppäukot00080
130Tommi PuljuOneTimerTeam00090
131Antti ToppilaHC Torspot00010
132Jussi HaanpääOulun Porot00010
133Jouko RyyppöOneTimerTeam00080
134Pekka MyllykoskiHC Torspot00000
135Mats GranöOulun Porot00020
136Herkko SuvantoOneTimerTeam00010
137Manu KarjalainenUIFK00060
138Tuomas KeränenHC Torspot00010
139Toni KorkiakoskiHC Torspot00210
140Antti KoskeloHC Torspot00000
141Juho HänninenSuuPeeÄs00000
142Mika TörmänenBuffalo HT Legends00000
143Niko HeikkinenOneTimerTeam00000
144Matts GranoOneTimerTeam00010
145Tommi MyllynevaOulun Porot00020
146Matti LatvalehtoOulun Porot00020
147Ville KoskeloHC Torspot00000
148Sami LiedesUIFK00010
149Jussi TervamäkiOulun Porot00040
150Timo KarjalainenOneTimerTeam006130
151Pekka KivilahtiHC MadDogs00000
152Jarmo ViippolaOneTimerTeam00000
153Jouni HaapaniemiOneTimerTeam00000
154Janne MyllyläUIFK00010