Skip to main content

Haukiputaan Jäähalli

+40 pistepörssi kausi 25-26

+40 pistepörssi

SijoitusPelaajaJoukkueGAPIMGPP
1Pekka MuikkulaExpats+1690825
2Jaakko MalinenHC Torspot18501223
3Tuomo SorakangasKöppäukot101161421
4Mikko ToivainenOneTimerTeam1472921
5Hannu TenniläHC MadDogs13741220
6Tatu UtriainenHC Torspot91021419
7Petteri HeikkinenOneTimerTeam81181019
8Mika HaverinenOneTimerTeam4140818
9Tuomas NikkiläHC Sintit51101116
10Janne JussilaUIFK9701016
11Jonne MarkusKöppäukot69161115
12Jukka VarjusKöppäukot7861315
13Arto VänttiläHC Torspot6861214
14Kristian HirveläHC MadDogs9421113
15Pasi VappulaHC Torspot5821113
16Janne TervahautaHC MadDogs848712
17Sami RönkäOneTimerTeam3921112
18Jukka PitkänenHC Torspot750512
19Petri KaskiOneTimerTeam920911
20Mika PalokangasOneTimerTeam2861310
21Kari KemolaBuffalo HT Legends8110139
22Mika KantolaKöppäukot54499
23Markus JämsäHC MadDogs542109
24Antti PöysköHC Torspot36069
25Janne SalmelaKöppäukot632109
26Johannes PietiläKöppäukot63499
27Janne LahtinenOneTimerTeam53038
28Jarkko LaiholaKöppäukot532108
29Toni ArolaKöppäukot080128
30Hannu PaananenHC MadDogs262118
31Tuomo KiviniemiExpats+52077
32Matti SipiläinenOneTimerTeam61897
33Jouko HaapakoskiExpats+25277
34Timo JunttiHC Torspot52237
35Heikki NevalaHC Torspot152146
36Jarmo HavanaKöppäukot420106
37Ari MattilaExpats+42086
38Antti PesonenKanuunat06056
39Pekka KivilahtiUIFK51286
40Raimo KuhaHC Torspot06066
41Antti RuotsalainenOneTimerTeam60076
42Matti ErvastiHC MadDogs23085
43Juho KankkunenExpats+23275
44Samu LammassaariBuffalo HT Legends53045
45Henri KokkonenHC Torspot05245
46Ari ArolaaksoKöppäukot1410135
47Tommi KantolaKöppäukot142125
48Jukka SaarelaKapitals23275
49Jussi PeteriOneTimerTeam23275
50Miika SihvonenKöppäukot22084
51Petri HannulaKöppäukot40094
52Jarno MarttiHC MadDogs13244
53Petri SiermalaKöppäukot13064
54Marko PartanenHC Torspot22044
55Lauri PiggHC Torspot22434
56Jyri SuutariBuffalo HT Legends470154
57Joni VatjusKapitals12073
58Tero AholaUIFK120103
59Mikko RäisänenHC MadDogs30013
60Joni TauriainenUIFK30073
61Mikko KurkelaBuffalo HT Legends124113
62Heikki HuhmoExpats+030113
63Kimmo SipolaBuffalo HT Legends21263
64Sami AlaverronenHC MadDogs21023
65Tuomas MalinenHC Torspot12023
66Sami RäisänenHC MadDogs30023
67Aarno ParkkilaExpats+12253
68Marko NivalaExpats+21273
69J-P MateroUIFK12083
70Harri PelkonenOneTimerTeam034103
71Antti TokolaHC Torspot1332143
72Janne KilpeläinenUIFK124103
73Risto KämäräinenHC Torspot03263
74Timo KarjalainenOneTimerTeam034113
75Ari KestiläHC MadDogs03073
76Niko PalomäkiBuffalo HT Legends210123
77Jean-Nicolas LouisExpats+12653
78Jukka MäättäBuffalo HT Legends21283
79Juha RasilaKöppäukot200132
80Antti VaaramoOneTimerTeam11062
81Harri VänttiläHC Torspot20022
82Tero KinnunenHC Torspot11022
83Petri LuokkanenHC Torspot20022
84Heikki HartikainenKöppäukot021102
85Mika KarikkoExpats+110102
86Markus TuomikoskiUIFK82492
87Pekka HahoHC Torspot20022
88Antti MäättäKapitals11272
89Juho JokinenUIFK11062
90Aleksi OhenojaExpats+11012
91Joonas HaatajaExpats+652102
92Juha-Matti JääskeläUIFK454102
93Timo MuikkulaExpats+110102
94Jaakko RäihäHC Torspot11022
95Sami LiedesUIFK02022
96Mikko JalonenOneTimerTeam02492
97Seppo TallgrenUIFK11062
98Krister KettunenBuffalo HT Legends11072
99Tuomas NissiläExpats+20052
100Niko RuonalaExpats+110112
101Arttu OikariBuffalo HT Legends204112
102Joni HuttuBuffalo HT Legends02042
103Juha SarviahoKapitals01011
104Janne NiskalaKapitals10071
105Hannu KarvonenKöppäukot01031
106Janne ArolaExpats+10091
107Toni ViheläHC Torspot01011
108Tuomas TallqvistHC MadDogs01041
109Juha HalonenOneTimerTeam100111
110Perttu ToiviainenUIFK11021
111Pasi MeriläinenBuffalo HT Legends0210111
112Juho-Pekka ViuhkolaExpats+01261
113Teemu HolappaUIFK22471
114Jukka VäisänenBuffalo HT Legends038111
115Kari HannusKöppäukot010101
116Sami KummalaBuffalo HT Legends10021
117Mats GranoKapitals01091
118Henri KoskenrantaUIFK10011
119Lassi KurkelaBuffalo HT Legends12081
120Tero LeivoBuffalo HT Legends01011
121Juha RaappanaKapitals01061
122Antti MoilanenUIFK01061
123Tero KokkoUIFK01071
124Sami SavilaaksoExpats+10091
125Janne PaasoBuffalo HT Legends10231
126Ville OksaUIFK10011
127Markku RäihäHC Torspot10011
128Jari KokkoKapitals01011
129Juha KarhulaKapitals10011
130Ilkka LohiKapitals01221
131Ville KoskeloHC Torspot10011
132Juho KaakinenHC Torspot01011
133Jan-Erik SödöBuffalo HT Legends212101
134Tuomas KurkelaBuffalo HT Legends20441
135Kari VeivoOneTimerTeam10071
136Harri HeikkinenExpats+01441
137Jari SeppänenExpats+01011
138Joonas SaarioExpats+01031
139Janne HannusBuffalo HT Legends10031
140Petri MarttilaExpats+01011
141Petri AittaOneTimerTeam01241
142Jari ValtaOneTimerTeam00000
143Juho SalmuUIFK00000
144Jarno LeskeläUIFK00000
145Paavo HelisteUIFK00000
146Markus SeikolaBuffalo HT Legends00000
147Antti JuntunenBuffalo HT Legends00000
148Pertti VirtanenUIFK00030
149Kirsi VarisHC Torspot00010
150Masi KiviojaHC Torspot00050
151Jaakko RäihäHC Torspot00000
152Aleksi RantakallioBuffalo HT Legends00020
153Toni KalevaBuffalo HT Legends00000
154Samuli LuhtalaUIFK00000
155Ari RepoBuffalo HT Legends00000
156Justus ToivainenOneTimerTeam00000
157Erkko KorpelaBuffalo HT Legends00000
158Heikki RaitakoskiUIFK00010
159Jussi SarvikoskiKapitals00010
160Topias JaakolaBuffalo HT Legends00010
161Pertti UtriainenKöppäukot00000
162Tero KinnunenHC Torspot00000
163Elisa LaineBuffalo HT Legends00010
164Tomi OjalaOneTimerTeam00010
165Joonas HietalaKapitals00030
166Olli KokkonevaHC Sintit00010
167Jutus ToivanenOneTimerTeam00010
168Tiitus PimolaExpats+00010
169Jani HukkanenBuffalo HT Legends00000
170Sami KulmalaBuffalo HT Legends00020
171Kimmo KukkonenUIFK00000
172Jaakko MännikköKöppäukot00000
173Jesse AlanikulaBuffalo HT Legends00000
174Ville VanhanenHC MadDogs00030
175Hannu HirveläOneTimerTeam00000
176Jari PitkäläHC Torspot00000
177Panu JokelainenUIFK00000
178Petteri TeräväKöppäukot00000
179Markus JääskeläUIFK00010
180Jari MeriläinenKöppäukot00250
181Ville HälikkäBuffalo HT Legends00000
182Sakari KarhulaHC MadDogs00000
183Jyri JärvinenUIFK00000
184Miika KorkiakoskiHC Torspot00000
185Kaitsu RekiläHC MadDogs00000
186Mikko PartanenHC Torspot00000
187Markku ToppilaHC Torspot00000
188Antti HänninenHC MadDogs00010
189Ari AndersenBuffalo HT Legends00000
190Petri RuuskaKöppäukot00030
191Tommi LoukusaKapitals00010
192Jussi PitkäläHC Torspot00000
193Hannu KuivasExpats+00000
194Mika VentolaExpats+00000
195Miika KatainenHC Torspot00000
196Keijo HyvärinenOneTimerTeam00010
197Mauri KuivalaKöppäukot00000
198Jukka JunttilaHC Torspot00010
199Kimmo KurthBuffalo HT Legends00000
200Ville HirssoBuffalo HT Legends00240
201Tapani HaapalaKöppäukot00010
202Sami KärkkäinenExpats+00000
203Vesa KettunenHC Tähtikiekko00000
204Jarmo HattunenUIFK00020
205Tomi TörmikoskiHC MadDogs00010
206Jari-Pekka KarvonenKöppäukot00000
207Matti KontiokariKöppäukot00010
208Kari ParkkilaExpats+00000
209Tomi KovaniemiOneTimerTeam00020
210Matias JaakolaBuffalo HT Legends00230
211Timo KemppainenKöppäukot00040
212Antti ToppilaHC Torspot00000
213Jukka MäenpääHC Torspot00010
214Niklas VänttiläHC Torspot00000
215Petteri HolmUIFK00000
216Pekka MyllykoskiHC Torspot00020
217Manu KarjalainenUIFK00030
218Heikki SarasteExpats+00010
219Tuomas KeränenHC Torspot00000
220Jani KorkiakoskiHC Torspot00000
221Toni KorkiakoskiHC Torspot00000
222Antti KoskeloHC Torspot00000
223Juho HänninenNassukat00000
224Juha-Matti AsikainenBuffalo HT Legends00010
225Matti RissanenBuffalo HT Legends00000
226Jarmo KurttiHC Torspot00000
227Kalle IsokanniainenBuffalo HT Legends00020
228Miika KetoHC Torspot00020
229Henri OhenojaExpats+00060
230Teemu SorakangasKöppäukot00000
231Arttu MykkänenUIFK00000
232Markku HonkanenExpats+00000
233Tomi PeltonenBuffalo HT Legends00000
234Pasi KiviojaHC Torspot00010
235Veli-Matti KantolaKöppäukot00000
236Aapo KoivistoHC Torspot00000
237Ari KorkiakoskiHC Torspot00000
238Pekka LiukkonenHC Torspot00000
239Jarno HantulaOneTimerTeam00020
240Teemu TittonenUIFK00260
241Eemil VänttiläMurPa00020
242Perttu PiggHC Torspot00010
243Pekka KivilahtiHC MadDogs00000
244Jussi ParviainenKapitals00030
245Andrew StewartKapitals00010
246Juho KrankkaKapitals00020
247Jouni MerikorpiHC Torspot00000
248Samuli NauhaBuffalo HT Legends00030
249Atro ErhamoBuffalo HT Legends00000
250Mikko IsteriKapitals00000
251Cristian TalmanBuffalo HT Legends00000
252Matti MaikkolaBuffalo HT Legends00000
253Antti KiviojaExpats+00000
254Pekka HuttunenExpats+00000
255Simo KiveläHC MadDogs00010
256Aleksi RuhaExpats+00020
257Ville TujulaHC Lätty00010
258Petteri KesonenExpats+00000
259Marko IkonenExpats+00000
260Markku SarviahoExpats+00010
261Kai SödöBuffalo HT Legends00020
262Arto VimpariOneTimerTeam00000
263Janne MyllyläUIFK00000
264Miska TokolaHC Torspot00000
265Janne KoivukoskiOneTimerTeam00000
266Sami MursuExpats+00000
267JohnBuffalo HT Legends00000